MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 11698026
nr 1169 8026
MIRROR
early 20th century, mahogany, mässingslist, 124x56, wear, damages.
Tidigt 1900-tal, mahogny, mässingslist, 124x56
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 200
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:25:10
17/3 20:15:14
150 kr
19/3 08:50:28